Zpět

Seznam advokátů v okrese Karviná

JménoUliceObec
00028 - JUDr. VANDA BIELECKÁPavlovova 586/8Havířov
00221 - JUDr. JINDŘIŠKA SZAROWSKÁ JANOUCHOVÁKarola Śliwky 129/12Karviná
00572 - JUDr. MARTIN SCHULHAUSERKarola Śliwky 125/20Karviná
00724 - JUDr. LUDĚK VEBERAKarola Śliwky 126/18Karviná
00755 - JUDr. DENISA WESSELSOVÁKarola Śliwky 129/12Karviná
01205 - JUDr. PAVLA PROMNÁHlavní třída 442/65Havířov
01302 - JUDr. TOMÁŠ CHLEBIKStavbařů 2202/34Karviná
01417 - JUDr. JANA GRAŇÁKOVÁŠtefánikova 1734/10Český Těšín
01513 - JUDr. RENÁTA KADLUBCOVÁHradišťská 119Český Těšín
01840 - JUDr. PETR KOCUROsvobození 829Orlová
01896 - JUDr. KVĚTA VOLFOVÁHlavní třída 26/23Český Těšín
02182 - JUDr. JINDŘICH PALIČKAFryštátská 2062/57Karviná
02622 - JUDr. JAROMÍR RICHTERStudentská 941/10Karviná
02715 - JUDr. MARCELA NEUWIRTHOVÁDělnická 433/1Havířov
02820 - JUDr. MARCELA ŽORIČOVÁNa Fojtství 1441/8Havířov
03065 - JUDr. JARMILA ŠIRILOVÁK Přehradě 330/46Havířov
03074 - JUDr. JAROMÍR KREMERÚzká 1108Orlová
03331 - JUDr. VLADISLAV BUJOKBorovského 828/18Karviná
03742 - JUDr. FRANTIŠEK KUBÍN LL.M.Zákostelí 725/16Havířov
03789 - JUDr. MIROSLAV RICHTERCiolkovského 282/24Karviná
03952 - JUDr. TOMÁŠ DUDAMírová 566Orlová
03987 - Mgr. KAREL KVASNICANa Úvoze 392Bohumín
04034 - JUDr. MAREK KŘÍŽ Ph.D.Masarykovo nám. 91/28Karviná
04428 - JUDr. MILAN CHRUDINAMatuškova 1053/8Havířov
04509 - Mgr. Romana MrózkováŠiroká 590/3Havířov
04640 - Mgr. DAVID MARYŠKAOpletalova 140Bohumín
04819 - Mgr. DANA GALUSZKOVÁMasarykovy sady 51/27Český Těšín
04884 - Mgr. BOGDAN HAJDUKHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
04958 - JUDr. ALICJA BRANNAMoskevská 4/12Český Těšín
07085 - JUDr. ZDEŇKA POLÁKOVÁOpletalova 608/2Havířov
08004 - JUDr. JAROMÍR SÝKORASlezská 950Orlová
08165 - JUDr. VLADIMÍR FARANAMasarykova třída 752Orlová
08637 - Mgr. MARCELA STAŇKOVÁDlouhá třída 470/17Havířov
08638 - Mgr. RADIM STRUMINSKÝElišky Krásnohorské 1305/18Havířov
09493 - Mgr. MAREK JEŽEKTovární 1707/33Český Těšín
09620 - Mgr. ADAM RUSSNádražní 42/4Český Těšín
09717 - JUDr. MAREK JAKUBÍKHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
09718 - Mgr. BEATA KACZYNSKÁMasarykovy sady 76/18Český Těšín
09722 - Mgr. EVA LOTTEROVÁMasarykovy sady 76/18Český Těšín
10583 - Mgr. JANUSZ SABELAMoskevská 172/13Český Těšín
10619 - Mgr. DANIEL SIWYHlavní třída 87/2Český Těšín
10998 - Mgr. ALICJA KELLERBERG KLIMEŠ LL.M.U Stromovky 1481/9Havířov
11500 - Mgr. VLADIMÍR TRNAVSKÝMasarykovo nám. 6/5Karviná
11631 - Mgr. ALICJA ADAMUSOVÁ RZYMANOVÁKirovova 1430/11Karviná
11638 - Mgr. PIOTR ADAMCZYKHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
11811 - JUDr. MELÁNIE PYSZKOVÁSvornosti 86/2Havířov
11819 - Mgr. TOMÁŠ ONDRUCHMoskevská 1107/24Havířov
11861 - Mgr. ALEXANDR WOJNARKarvinská 571/9Český Těšín
11898 - Mgr. ALICE JEZIORSKÁSvornosti 86/2Havířov
12009 - JUDr. SYLVA TOTKOVÁ KOLDEROVÁPavlovova 586/8Havířov
12037 - Mgr. JANA ŠIMKOVÁStudentská 1225Bohumín
12069 - Mgr. EVA HILAHlavní třída 87/2Český Těšín
12346 - Mgr. RICHARD KOLIBAHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
12534 - Mgr. KARIN PONCZA HADWIGEROVÁPříčná 327/1Havířov
12536 - Mgr. TOMÁŠ JAKUBÍKHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
12557 - Mgr. MARKÉTA TYLEČKOVÁSvornosti 86/2Havířov
12590 - Mgr. KATARZYNA SIWAHlavní třída 87/2Český Těšín
12637 - Mgr. FILIP JAKOVIDISBohumínská 1553Rychvald
12694 - Mgr. MUDr. KAREL ADAMUS Ph.D.Kirovova 1430/11Karviná
12872 - Mgr. MILAN KVASNICANa Úvoze 392Bohumín
12951 - JUDr. PATRIK GRAŇÁKSvatováclavská 97/6Karviná
13184 - Mgr. MARIAN SIKORAŠtefánikova 134/8Český Těšín
13376 - JUDr. MARTIN FRISCHElišky Krásnohorské 1305/18Havířov
13476 - Mgr. IVA BARONOVÁDělnická 753/76Havířov
13721 - Mgr. OSKAR POVETZHlavní třída 87/2Český Těšín
13953 - Mgr. JAN CZAPEKMasarykova třída 1325Orlová
14040 - Mgr. VÁCLAV SOBALANárodní třída 845/23Havířov
14050 - Mgr. KARLA CHWISTKOVÁKarvinská 571/9Český Těšín
14091 - Mgr. Ing. PETR BLAŽEKDělnická 753/76Havířov
14188 - Mgr. PETR PSOTKABohumínská 1553Rychvald
14394 - Mgr. JIŘÍ KLEGABohumínská 1553Rychvald
14795 - Mgr. TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEKMoskevská 1107/24Havířov
14843 - Mgr. et Mgr. ROBERT KUFAHlavní třída 87/2Český Těšín
14962 - Mgr. BEATA JEŽOWICZOVÁJablunkovská 2014/40aČeský Těšín
14976 - JUDr. JANA FUSKOVÁFryštátská 64/9Karviná
15280 - Mgr. MIROSLAV HORÁKU Skleníků 1536/14bHavířov
15389 - Mgr. PETR ČÁPHlavní třída 87/2Český Těšín
15832 - Mgr. PAVLA HAVRÁNKOVÁJana Švermy 38/8Havířov
16024 - Mgr. ŽANETA BURKOTOVÁ17. listopadu 1137/27aHavířov
16089 - Mgr. TOMASZ PUSTÓWKAJablunkovská 2014/40aČeský Těšín
16528 - Mgr. LUKÁŠ MAREKJarní 1415/44Havířov
16733 - Mgr. HALINA KUBICOVÁMoskevská 1107/24Havířov
16789 - Mgr. MARTIN SCHULHAUSERKarola Śliwky 125/20Karviná
16797 - Mgr. VÍT FEBEROstravská 586/4Havířov
16973 - Mgr. LUCIE PALÍKOVÁDlouhá třída 461/3Havířov
17261 - Mgr. PAVEL STAŘIČNÝDělnická 829/54Havířov
17192 - Mgr. TOMÁŠ URBANIECHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
17363 - JUDr. Bc. JAKUB PALAVrbová 281/3Karviná
08492 - Mgr. PETR HERMANJablunkovská 2014/40aČeský Těšín
17581 - Mgr. JANA SAMKOVÁHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
17582 - Mgr. Sylwia NiemiecU Stromovky 1481/9Havířov
17658 - Mgr. JAKUB LAIMARHlavní třída 442/65Havířov
17711 - Mgr. ONDŘEJ HAVRÁNEKU Skleníků 1536/14bHavířov
18134 - Mgr. JAKUB SEMBOLHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
18257 - Mgr. PAVLA KUBÍČKOVÁNárodní třída 967/23bHavířov
18403 - Mgr. ANDRZEJ CZECZOTKAHlavní třída 87/2Český Těšín
18446 - Mgr. MICHAL KOZIEŁ Ph.D.Masarykova třída 1325Orlová
18629 - Mgr. ILONA MACHANDROVÁNádražní 42/4Český Těšín
18631 - Mgr. MILAN MĚCHURAHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
02115 - JUDr. ŠÁRKA SIMANDLOVÁ321Petrovice u Karviné
02934 - JUDr. HALINA CIBIENOVÁ1364Orlová
18873 - Mgr. RADIM KWACZEKHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
18938 - Mgr. ALICJA WIMMERJablunkovská 851/40Český Těšín
19129 - Mgr. EMMA GRIGORJANOVÁHlavní třída 386/43Havířov
16582 - Mgr. MARTIN BIELESZHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
19164 - Mgr. BARBARA ŠTENCLOVÁPrůjezdní 1555Rychvald
16713 - Mgr. VERONIKA HOKEŠOVÁHrabinská 498/19Český Těšín
19233 - Mgr. MARKÉTA KOCHOVÁElišky Krásnohorské 1305/18Havířov